fbpx

Snabbfakta

FastighetFotoBoALoATot BoA LoAMarkP-platserAnt. lägenheter
Lothar 5 (Hahrska Palazet)Lothar 5 (Hahrska Palazet)99110712061458211
Irma 422122212146428
Olympia 4135164317782260231
Sandstenen 16/Nya Oxbacken Centrum12351235352912
Kungsängen 15 (House of Imperia)222664229010833046
Lovisa 3128312837467
Kungsljuset 2 (House of Imperia)27321215394733213756
Proban 924219043275463
Ingrid 416614581624103192
Märta 25232581231372180427
Verkstaden 2242094209332725
Slottsträdgården 2844584452286080
Stora Westmannia/Manfred 611344266540022851411
Ringborren 1316271627402732
Retorten 502794
Klaudia 211201120381
Totalt:9059308863994553500328147